Woodland

Woodland BBQ Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Jordan Hughes250621410410927620661214291339.585.730.34.81.10.80.319.210.4
Josh Parsons199653224468194331063052171235.157.731.15.42.72.00.316.610.0
Curtis Bowerman1441401323265157630822311341.436.420.010.81.01.80.211.115.0
Josh Huttinga11112824120441421562818221131.044.424.211.62.21.10.010.111.6
Dawson Smith28198901041830006824.40.026.72.41.01.10.03.51.9
Payden Selleck2141993105911400121116.90.07.13.70.80.80.31.92.0
Scott Neilsen172828373421217131020.614.316.72.80.20.80.31.71.6
Benjamin Yam12211550634070411917.60.00.02.31.70.60.01.31.6

Results

TISS

TISS

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

PosTeamWLTPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
114011.00009-0-1W71204984220
213100.92919-1-0W71169843326
39500.64357-3-0W2100792384
47610.5386.56-3-1L195991049
57700.50074-6-0L189985445
64910.3089.54-6-0W19071080-173
731010.23110.52-8-0L48821096-214
831100.214112-8-0W1820960-140
921300.13312.52-8-0L310221219-197