Speck

Speck Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Brent Higgs441033315501445002330.00.031.13.31.01.01.014.71.3
Zach Benson43213221838514143347.425.035.77.01.00.70.714.313.8
David Merritt31111301231720003338.70.035.03.70.31.00.010.35.8
Brad Speck2611590112014334355.0100.025.03.71.73.00.08.713.2
Martin McAllister9710031114224227.3100.025.03.50.50.00.04.53.3
Jordan Hughes10901041801223322.2100.00.03.00.00.30.03.31.7
Al Giourard322101151800126.70.012.51.01.00.50.01.5-6.3
Cliff Matthews3159411700149314.325.00.05.03.01.30.31.07.7
Jason Edgley00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0