Speck

Speck Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Zach Benson142101161475616116571217111034.870.628.110.11.61.40.714.213.7
Martin McAllister1383387254156268445121034.680.031.03.30.80.70.213.84.0
Brent Higgs441565315571452006426.30.026.93.81.51.30.811.00.0
Brad Speck70351923328563911125750.091.733.35.02.73.30.410.016.6
Jordan Hughes61351312880212243835.050.016.74.40.10.40.17.64.8
David Merritt68557141279914560391127.30.025.05.00.61.30.16.23.2
Cliff Matthews3847303231248151330161125.043.320.04.32.72.90.33.58.5
Al Giourard151754044222458299.562.58.31.90.60.40.01.7-2.3
Jason Edgley00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0