Rideau

Rideau Realty Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Kyle Ewart195291487741972911816237937.669.624.63.21.60.90.821.75.4
Blain Wells12013135944693418242910849.582.822.216.44.41.10.515.029.4
Joe McNichols1313721944911523521019151042.652.644.23.72.10.90.413.111.0
Lucas Burns8115173132801548223740.0100.031.32.12.40.40.111.66.2
Tommy Mercer1159026112509162491481054.964.325.09.02.61.10.211.518.3
Adam Curtis925623453393205966111135.5100.033.95.12.10.40.58.48.3
Scott Burns6026295125618242341041.066.733.32.62.90.50.16.07.2
Tom Burns23176519315160014729.00.031.32.40.90.70.13.33.1

Results

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary