Rideau

Rideau Realty Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Kyle Ewart3166020119114274601772835161341.680.033.94.61.50.80.724.312.5
Blain Wells15912944145671289201624111252.366.745.010.83.71.20.413.323.0
Joe McNichols17144221686715022651522161344.768.233.83.41.71.20.613.210.7
Tommy Mercer158149492716711210271423261459.860.937.010.63.51.90.111.322.7
Lucas Burns12322206047119297600101239.50.038.21.81.70.50.010.35.5
Adam Curtis125813611144712320571120281438.255.035.15.82.60.81.08.911.1
Scott Burns100245211143115135912141437.450.022.01.73.70.80.17.15.4
Tom Burns4140105010636381525211115.960.015.83.60.90.50.03.70.4

Results

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

PosTeamWLTPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
114011.00009-0-1W71204984220
213100.92919-1-0W71169843326
39500.64357-3-0W2100792384
47610.5386.56-3-1L195991049
57700.50074-6-0L189985445
64910.3089.54-6-0W19071080-173
731010.23110.52-8-0L48821096-214
831100.214112-8-0W1820960-140
921300.13312.52-8-0L310221219-197