Rideau

Rideau Realty Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Kyle Ewart3654001447427462229.866.714.82.52.00.00.018.0-5.5
Joe McNichols46953417471123134336.233.347.83.01.71.01.315.39.5
Lucas Burns3034111127819002240.70.042.11.52.00.50.515.08.0
Tommy Mercer3018730132529222252.0100.022.29.03.51.50.015.020.0
Scott Burns361511201425713112356.0100.053.85.03.70.70.012.016.8
Blain Wells223270092139121242.950.033.316.03.50.00.011.021.8
Adam Curtis31235001133720222333.3100.035.07.71.70.00.010.39.2
Tom Burns281301120600428.30.00.04.00.51.50.01.0-1.5

Results

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary