Parsons

Parsons Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Scott Maycock1615415163641432361818161044.844.437.75.41.51.60.316.113.4
Curtis Bowerman1491031014261120523222791050.881.521.710.31.01.40.214.919.9
Josh Parsons1397036224411311870396381131.361.925.76.43.32.00.412.610.4
Tim Oribine91482614341914175121845.141.723.56.03.31.80.411.414.3
Sunny Mehta93414913510222741371134.333.329.73.70.40.80.18.53.5
John Espadero28333411241044610829.366.70.04.10.40.50.13.54.3
Ted Butler2528450946316510121019.650.018.82.80.40.50.02.50.9
Scott Neilsen111912152119004723.80.011.12.70.10.30.11.61.5