Parsons

Parsons Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Tim Oribine224420101813120155.650.033.34.04.02.00.022.021.5
Curtis Bowerman4824300204139551348.8100.033.38.01.00.00.016.016.5
Scott Maycock431644317386193102344.730.031.65.31.31.31.014.310.7
Josh Parsons3820851113951911191328.257.926.36.72.71.70.312.78.2
Sunny Mehta1818240723416000330.40.025.06.00.71.30.06.05.3
Ted Butler7920031807120316.750.00.03.00.70.00.02.3-1.7
John Espadero41212021101001218.20.00.06.00.51.00.02.04.5
Scott Neilsen05110050200020.00.00.02.50.50.50.00.00.0