KDL

KDL Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Ray Dickman20767502138118218462741241244.565.939.15.64.21.80.317.317.8
Trevor Beaulieu13970232965215523811222231333.554.528.45.41.82.20.510.78.3
Matt Boal14253131105117514622649211429.153.122.63.80.90.80.010.12.2
Jay Peak10757179113510419641824111133.775.029.75.21.50.81.09.78.2
Emmett Graham109631596411221863918221433.650.028.64.51.10.60.47.85.4
Joel O’Dowd6130151202485135603221228.20.023.22.51.31.00.05.11.5
Matt Locke45722241120330059151260.655.60.06.01.80.30.93.811.4
Pat Serediuk49127241511205100930181339.230.00.09.81.81.20.83.813.4

Results

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

PosTeamWLTPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
114011.00009-0-1W71204984220
213100.92919-1-0W71169843326
39500.64357-3-0W2100792384
47610.5386.56-3-1L195991049
57700.50074-6-0L189985445
64910.3089.54-6-0W19071080-173
731010.23110.52-8-0L48821096-214
831100.214112-8-0W1820960-140
921300.13312.52-8-0L310221219-197