Huttinga

Huttinga Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Josh Huttinga41261031184239254342.940.033.38.73.31.00.313.716.5
Sean Perrin401244014351129123340.050.037.94.01.31.30.013.38.5
Travis Downie35161274163036024353.30.050.05.34.02.31.311.718.8
Steve Pietarinen2511010925715001336.00.046.73.70.00.30.08.35.5
Eric Wallace2528404123703145332.425.00.09.31.30.01.38.310.0
Mike Hartley15944051200565241.783.30.04.52.02.00.07.512.0
Shane McGuire141051061215162250.016.720.05.02.50.50.07.07.8
Dylan Fortier141121071700000341.20.00.03.70.70.30.04.76.0

Results

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS