Huttinga

Huttinga Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Josh Huttinga15611724181661377341728111148.260.720.610.62.21.60.114.219.1
Sean Perrin123411812342116359215581036.2300.038.04.11.81.20.312.39.4
Travis Downie115713924549120838915161140.860.021.16.53.52.20.510.513.7
Shane McGuire842818913069928153311943.545.532.13.12.01.00.19.37.6
Mike Hartley923314125356525202791053.874.140.03.31.41.20.59.211.7
Steve Pietarinen7946680278920685671130.383.329.44.20.50.70.07.23.5
Eric Wallace73901276319104112591134.144.00.08.21.10.60.56.610.0
Dylan Fortier38283311849171561136.720.014.32.50.30.30.13.53.0

Results

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS