Howling Hounds

Howling Hounds Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Brad Speck203704443108916211358991254.988.931.45.83.73.60.816.923.1
Mike Hartley1603714114641466272636231343.872.222.22.81.10.80.312.38.9
Joel Kimmel14882211715651764211438211236.936.819.06.81.81.41.312.311.1
Tyler Bennett159109543376316219661418181438.977.828.87.83.92.40.511.415.8
Eric Wallace858969235101051536151334.741.70.06.80.50.70.26.57.6
Dylan Fortier524738025761815151232.920.012.53.90.30.70.04.34.0
Michael Brabant4865472217307618131428.833.30.04.60.30.50.13.43.9
Jamie Van Winckle146214112741090041117.10.00.05.61.31.00.21.35.5
PosTeamWLTPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
114011.00009-0-1W71204984220
213100.92919-1-0W71169843326
39500.64357-3-0W2100792384
47610.5386.56-3-1L195991049
57700.50074-6-0L189985445
64910.3089.54-6-0W19071080-173
731010.23110.52-8-0L48821096-214
831100.214112-8-0W1820960-140
921300.13312.52-8-0L310221219-197