Fullarton

Fullarton Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Rob Fullarton2341263333188119419615680161241.870.031.110.52.82.81.519.522.9
Joel O’Dowd104319131381362391510131227.950.025.32.60.81.10.18.7-0.1
Dustin Drury9547162334288416714141147.750.025.04.31.52.10.38.611.0
Emmett Graham966016172379812371016231237.862.532.45.01.31.40.28.08.8
Nick Serson736810110319342671261133.358.315.46.20.91.00.06.66.8
Matt Boal7438161012712810551023101221.143.518.23.21.30.80.16.2-1.3
Simon Wu70587141327903510171240.550.00.04.80.61.20.15.87.9
Tyler Kaddatz44404701536186112841.754.512.55.00.50.90.05.57.8