Fullarton

Fullarton Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Rob Fullarton70357114244781817228351.177.344.411.72.33.71.323.331.0
Emmett Graham2716540102428563341.783.325.05.31.71.30.09.010.7
Joel O’Dowd2611330833622464324.266.727.33.71.01.00.08.71.0
Nick Serson201213081914343342.175.025.04.00.31.00.06.77.2
Simon Wu181515092303005339.10.00.05.00.31.70.06.07.3
Matt Boal1712410631213363319.450.015.44.01.30.30.05.7-1.3
Dustin Drury11412041303343230.875.00.02.00.51.00.05.52.5
Tyler Kaddatz762203712000242.90.050.03.01.01.00.03.56.3