Eastern

Eastern Engineering Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Brian Kloosterman2531895425369720224843551211348.068.628.614.54.21.92.819.529.8
Dustin Drury2118252523862019303048211442.862.530.05.93.73.70.215.117.9
Josh VanWieren93114221116327700294617841.663.00.014.32.81.42.011.624.3
Colin Jardine1562850132561504310813101437.333.339.82.03.60.90.111.17.8
Dave Edwards8430911030901350111661033.368.826.03.00.91.10.08.43.9
David Merritt794438233125124224191226.450.028.63.70.30.70.26.61.5
Shuhao Chen474993019650014151429.225.00.03.50.60.20.03.44.2
Ian Spear302277114290022131148.3100.00.02.00.60.60.12.74.7

Results

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

PosTeamWLTPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
114011.00009-0-1W71204984220
213100.92919-1-0W71169843326
39500.64357-3-0W2100792384
47610.5386.56-3-1L195991049
57700.50074-6-0L189985445
64910.3089.54-6-0W19071080-173
731010.23110.52-8-0L48821096-214
831100.214112-8-0W1820960-140
921300.13312.52-8-0L310221219-197