Dickman

Dickman Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Bruce Burns581525022571231226338.6100.038.75.00.71.70.019.310.7
Nolan Dickman481510201949725364338.850.028.05.03.30.70.016.09.2
Ray Dickman36301041153336352345.560.050.010.03.31.30.312.019.8
Kevin Tyler25161531229170011341.40.014.35.30.31.71.08.39.2
Tyler Bennett121695051717124229.450.014.38.04.52.50.06.011.8
Scrapes8420231023004330.00.066.71.30.70.00.72.73.0
Scott Delaney4330011017121210.050.014.31.51.50.00.02.0-2.8
Ben MacNeil61642021415121314.350.020.05.31.30.70.02.03.8
Jamie Van Winckle275201402003325.00.00.02.31.70.70.00.73.7

Results

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary