Dickman

Dickman Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Nolan Dickman22052411138720039108713151143.553.836.14.73.71.00.320.014.4
Bruce Burns146621115153153369546131134.666.737.95.61.01.40.113.38.4
Ray Dickman110612813445115112891415939.164.339.36.83.11.40.412.214.4
Tyler Bennett10372381734085154081212947.166.737.58.04.21.90.311.418.5
Kevin Tyler936710265369142046291039.666.720.06.71.02.60.59.313.0
Scott Delaney41206201655430569929.183.313.32.20.70.20.04.60.6
Ben MacNeil3237156011415213451126.875.023.83.41.40.50.02.94.1
Scrapes18135228262700151030.80.028.61.30.50.20.21.81.8
Jamie Van Winckle6341380317030261017.60.00.03.41.30.80.00.64.2

Results

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary