Andress

Andress Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Brian Kloosterman816313515296952918252542.072.017.212.62.61.03.016.221.7
Owen Henderson6917191239415568127524.566.726.83.40.21.80.213.8-2.3
James Norton512213462055834346736.475.023.53.11.90.60.97.35.4
Luke Morrison392446316497240013632.70.029.24.00.71.00.56.54.9
Clayton Childs466668420913143515822.060.021.48.30.81.00.55.85.9
Tyler Andress38375221550526348730.075.019.25.30.70.30.35.44.2
Chris Hum23121040940421124622.550.019.02.01.70.70.03.80.3
Michael Brabant270001400000125.00.00.07.00.00.00.02.06.0
David Locke481512901026322.20.00.02.70.31.70.31.33.0