Andress

Andress Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Owen Henderson217031736517251219.440.029.43.50.01.50.510.5-4.8
Brian Kloosterman1073113613332150.0100.033.37.03.01.01.010.017.5
Luke Morrison179020720310002235.00.030.04.50.01.00.08.54.8
Tyler Andress16800161629223237.5100.022.24.00.00.00.58.04.5
Clayton Childs101500152604006219.20.00.07.50.00.00.55.00.5
James Norton645012926001222.20.033.32.02.50.00.53.03.0
Michael Brabant270001400000125.00.00.07.00.00.00.02.06.0
David Locke221101300001133.30.00.02.01.01.00.02.04.0
Chris Hum3341011004122210.050.00.01.52.00.50.01.5-1.5