1000 Islands Mini Golf

1000 Islands Mini Putt Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Zack Bottigoni201829119872083282446181441.852.210.75.90.60.80.614.410.4
Bennet Abrams15942614126117027881013281235.976.930.73.50.51.21.013.36.1
Chris Lunardi102471211139934182041171041.948.822.24.71.21.10.110.28.6
Hani Alanessi6488180245793571817742.138.925.71.11.12.60.09.14.6
Tim Oribine12685872994510110342645151444.657.829.46.16.22.10.69.017.3
Travis Montgomery8741181943310173639211432.733.319.42.91.31.40.36.25.0
Mattius Dickieson6655151602777621615191135.140.028.65.01.41.50.06.07.4
John Montgomery394242315425204613735.766.725.06.00.60.30.45.66.9
Mark Bottigoni568916810226915921311331.942.920.06.81.20.60.84.39.0
Scrapes1313050630170051020.00.014.31.30.00.50.01.30.2
PosTeamWLTPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
114011.00009-0-1W71204984220
213100.92919-1-0W71169843326
39500.64357-3-0W2100792384
47610.5386.56-3-1L195991049
57700.50074-6-0L189985445
64910.3089.54-6-0W19071080-173
731010.23110.52-8-0L48821096-214
831100.214112-8-0W1820960-140
921300.13312.52-8-0L310221219-197