Bottigoni

Bottigoni Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Devin Wilkinson10142121123574194212176547.370.645.28.42.42.20.420.222.1
Shaquille Jn Louis151482023055150288191719936.752.934.65.32.22.60.016.811.1
Chris Lunardi6824431265441012238548.152.240.04.80.80.60.213.611.4
Mitchell Clemmens89449140341001141101910734.052.626.86.31.32.00.012.78.1
John Montgomery2318214112818034439.30.012.54.50.50.31.05.85.4
Travis Montgomery2120440936019367625.050.00.03.30.70.70.03.50.0
Owen Geraghty11763051106144445.525.00.01.81.50.80.02.83.0
Mark Bottigoni1244362534012136614.715.40.07.30.51.00.32.04.3

Results

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS

TISS

St. Mary

St. Mary

TISS