Bottigoni

Bottigoni Roster

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Devin Wilkinson2981101120713001155.00.053.88.01.01.00.029.027.5
Shaquille Jn Louis4273601740821014242.50.038.13.51.53.00.021.012.5
Mitchell Clemmens12822041528222126.7100.025.08.02.02.00.012.08.0
John Montgomery191310392417033237.50.014.36.50.50.01.59.56.3
Travis Montgomery7111031509124220.050.00.00.50.50.50.03.5-6.0
Mark Bottigoni2162410120124420.050.00.08.01.02.00.51.05.0
Owen Geraghty00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chris Lunardi00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0