Player Stats

Player Stats

PlayerTeamPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFTFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Owen PrestonVan Wieren1042014704372112471120359.763.645.86.74.72.30.034.7
Devin WilkinsonBottigoni29811011207130010155.00.053.88.01.01.00.029.0
Rob FullartonFullarton703571142447818172280351.177.344.411.72.33.71.323.3
Tim OribineParsons2244201018131200155.650.033.34.04.02.00.022.0
Shaquille Jn LouisBottigoni42736017408210140242.50.038.13.51.53.00.021.0
Todd FawcettRoche602253024658214530336.980.038.17.31.71.00.020.0
Bruce BurnsDickman5815250225712312260338.6100.038.75.00.71.70.019.3
Bobby RobichaudVan Wieren372513214266103420253.875.060.012.50.51.51.018.5
Basique PierreVan Wieren54257110234941341010346.940.030.88.32.33.70.018.0
Kyle EwartRideau36540014474274620229.866.714.82.52.00.00.018.0
Nolan DickmanDickman4815102019497253640338.850.028.05.03.30.70.016.0
Curtis BowermanParsons48243002041395510348.8100.033.38.01.00.00.016.0
Joe McNicholsRideau469534174711231340336.233.347.83.01.71.01.315.3
Tommy MercerRideau30187301325292220252.0100.022.29.03.51.50.015.0
Lucas BurnsRideau30341111278190020240.70.042.11.52.00.50.515.0
Brent HiggsSpeck4410333155014450020330.00.031.13.31.01.01.014.7
Scott MaycockParsons4316443173861931020344.730.031.65.31.31.31.014.3
Zach BensonSpeck432132218385141430347.425.035.77.01.00.70.714.3
Josh VanWierenVan Wieren434493102030003830366.737.50.014.73.01.03.314.3
Josh HuttingaHuttinga412610311842392540342.940.033.38.73.31.00.313.7
Sean PerrinHuttinga4012440143511291230340.050.037.94.01.31.30.013.3
Josh ParsonsParsons38208511139519111910328.257.926.36.72.71.70.312.7
Scott BurnsRideau3615112014257131120356.0100.053.85.03.70.70.012.0
Mitchell ClemmensBottigoni128220415282220126.7100.025.08.02.02.00.012.0
Ray DickmanDickman363010411533363520345.560.050.010.03.31.30.312.0
Travis DownieHuttinga351612741630360240353.30.050.05.34.02.31.311.7
Carey RocheRoche231433110292101370234.533.320.07.01.51.50.511.5
Chris BostonVan Wieren11412059120000155.60.050.04.01.02.00.011.0
Blain WellsRideau2232700921391210242.950.033.316.03.50.00.011.0
Christian HeyerhoffRoche1111310514001800135.712.50.011.03.01.00.011.0
Owen HendersonAndress2170317365172510219.440.029.43.50.01.50.510.5
David MerrittSpeck311113012317200030338.70.035.03.70.31.00.010.3
Adam CurtisRideau312350011337202220333.3100.035.07.71.70.00.010.3
Brian KloostermanAndress10731136133320150.0100.033.37.03.01.01.010.0
John MontgomeryBottigoni1913103924170330237.50.014.36.50.50.01.59.5
Emmett GrahamFullarton27165401024285630341.783.325.05.31.71.30.09.0
Joel O’DowdFullarton26113308336224640324.266.727.33.71.01.00.08.7
Brad SpeckSpeck26115901120143340355.0100.025.03.71.73.00.08.7
Luke MorrisonAndress1790207203100020235.00.030.04.50.01.00.08.5
Kevin TylerDickman251615312291700110341.40.014.35.30.31.71.08.3
Eric WallaceHuttinga25284041237031450332.425.00.09.31.30.01.38.3
Steve PietarinenHuttinga25110109257150010336.00.046.73.70.00.30.08.3
Tyler AndressAndress168001616292230237.5100.022.24.00.00.00.58.0
Mike HartleyHuttinga159440512005650241.783.30.04.52.02.00.07.5
Devin BurnsRoche22249608403273440320.075.011.18.03.02.00.07.3
Shane McGuireHuttinga1410510612151620250.016.720.05.02.50.50.07.0
Nick SersonFullarton2012130819143430342.175.025.04.00.31.00.06.7
Sunny MehtaParsons18182407234160000330.40.025.06.00.71.30.06.0
Simon WuFullarton1815150923030050339.10.00.05.00.31.70.06.0
Tyler BennettDickman1216950517171240229.450.014.38.04.52.50.06.0
Orlando SpicerRoche1877105165143310331.3100.035.72.32.30.30.06.0
Matt BoalFullarton17124106312133630319.450.015.44.01.30.30.05.7
Dustin DruryFullarton114120413033430230.875.00.02.00.51.00.05.5
Clayton ChildsAndress1015001526040060219.20.00.07.50.00.00.55.0
Dylan FortierHuttinga1411210717000000341.20.00.03.70.70.30.04.7
Martin McAllisterSpeck97100311142240227.3100.025.03.50.50.00.04.5
Dan PrestonVan Wieren95421414180000228.60.012.52.52.01.00.54.5
Matt LockeRoche1318414610001600360.016.70.06.01.30.31.34.3
Tyler KaddatzFullarton7622037120000242.90.050.03.01.01.00.03.5
Travis MontgomeryBottigoni71110315091240220.050.00.00.50.50.50.03.5
Jordan HughesSpeck109010418012230322.2100.00.03.00.00.30.03.3
Ben HendersonRoche910360412041230333.350.00.03.31.02.00.03.0
James NortonAndress6450129260010222.20.033.32.02.50.00.53.0
ScrapesDickman84202310230040330.00.066.71.30.70.00.72.7
Ted ButlerParsons79200318071200316.750.00.03.00.70.00.02.3
Dave NantonVan Wieren79220317180220317.60.012.53.00.70.70.02.3
David LockeAndress2211013000010133.30.00.02.01.01.00.02.0
John EspaderoParsons412120211010010218.20.00.06.00.51.00.02.0
Ben MacNeilDickman616420214151210314.350.020.05.31.30.70.02.0
Michael BrabantAndress2700014000000125.00.00.07.00.00.00.02.0
Scott DelaneyDickman43300110171210210.050.014.31.51.50.00.02.0
Chris HumAndress33410110041220210.050.00.01.52.00.50.01.5
Al GiourardSpeck3221011518001026.70.012.51.01.00.50.01.5
Ian SpearVan Wieren4440027000020328.60.00.01.31.30.00.01.3
Max PattersonRoche2420015000000220.00.00.02.01.00.00.01.0
Cliff MatthewsSpeck31594117001490314.325.00.05.03.01.30.31.0
Tom BurnsRideau2813011206004028.30.00.04.00.51.50.01.0
Mark BottigoniBottigoni21624101201244020.050.00.08.01.02.00.51.0
Jamie Van WinckleDickman2752014020030325.00.00.02.31.70.70.00.7
Owen GeraghtyBottigoni000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chris LunardiBottigoni000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Scott NeilsenParsons051100502000020.00.00.02.50.50.50.00.0
Jason EdgleySpeck000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0