Player Stats

Player Stats

PlayerTeamPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFTFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Alec MacNeilGeorgian37316235547160258113542672301362.062.731.412.52.74.20.528.7
Kyle EwartRideau31660201191142746017728351601341.680.033.94.61.50.80.724.3
Isaac TaylorWoodland234571910577195348846722201039.563.938.65.71.91.00.523.4
Rob FullartonTK316143614829123228379233521201453.963.540.210.24.43.42.122.6
Brian KloostermanEastern25318954253697202248435512101348.068.628.614.54.21.92.819.5
Jordan HughesGoliger’s2506214104109276206612142901339.585.730.34.81.10.80.319.2
Devin WilkinsonGoliger’s243109244416922484413215241711337.162.533.38.41.83.41.218.7
Ray DickmanKDL207675021381182184627412401244.565.939.15.64.21.80.317.3
Brad SpeckHowling Hounds2037044431089162113589901254.988.931.45.83.73.60.816.9
Josh ParsonsWoodland1996532244681943310630521711235.157.731.15.42.72.00.316.6
Markus LovellTK23110443352862353712022414111436.653.730.87.43.12.50.116.5
Nick GilbertTK2137732224831953410613181501342.672.232.15.92.51.70.316.4
Dustin DruryEastern21182525238620193030482101442.862.530.05.93.73.70.215.1
Zack Bottigoni1000 Islands2018291198720832824461801441.852.210.75.90.60.80.614.4
Mitchell ClemmensGoliger’s196714321176208248020483411436.541.730.05.13.11.50.114.0
Blain WellsRideau159129441456712892016241101252.366.745.010.83.71.20.413.3
Bennet Abrams1000 Islands159426141261170278810132801235.976.930.73.50.51.21.013.3
Joe McNicholsRideau171442216867150226515221601344.768.233.83.41.71.20.613.2
Carey RocheGeorgian168995538368181176015363201337.641.728.37.64.22.90.212.9
Joel KimmelHowling Hounds148822117156517642114382101236.936.819.06.81.81.41.312.3
Mike HartleyHowling Hounds16037141146414662726362311343.872.222.22.81.10.80.312.3
Josh VanWierenEastern931142211163277002946170841.663.00.014.32.81.42.011.6
Tyler BennettHowling Hounds1591095433763162196614181801438.977.828.87.83.92.40.511.4
Tommy MercerRideau1581494927167112102714232601459.860.937.010.63.51.90.111.3
Curtis BowermanWoodland14414013232651576308223101341.436.420.010.81.01.80.211.1
Colin JardineEastern15628501325615043108131001437.333.339.82.03.60.90.111.1
Trevor BeaulieuKDL139702329652155238112222311333.554.528.45.41.82.20.510.7
Luke MeppelderTK115933527154910051712221811149.054.529.48.53.22.51.410.5
Lucas BurnsRideau123222060471192976001001239.50.038.21.81.70.50.010.3
Chris Lunardi1000 Islands1024712111399341820411701041.948.822.24.71.21.10.110.2
Matt BoalKDL142531311051175146226492101429.153.122.63.80.90.80.010.1
Josh HuttingaWoodland111128241204414215628182221131.044.424.211.62.21.10.010.1
Simon WuGeorgian1277312181551223714201601345.170.042.95.60.91.40.19.8
Jay PeakKDL107571791135104196418241101133.775.029.75.21.50.81.09.7
Hani Alanessi1000 Islands64881802457935718170742.138.925.71.11.12.60.09.1
Tim Oribine1000 Islands126858729945101103426451501444.657.829.46.16.22.10.69.0
Christian HeyerhoffGeorgian1088717101481100212371801243.632.40.07.31.40.80.19.0
Adam CurtisRideau1258136111447123205711202801438.255.035.15.82.60.81.08.9
Dave EdwardsEastern84309110309013501116601033.368.826.03.00.91.10.08.4
Scott MaycockTK9149211623811612573141711132.821.421.14.51.91.50.28.3
Steve PietarinenTK976912121351042275551601233.7100.029.35.81.01.00.18.1
Sunny MehtaGoliger’s1125314132441532492022701428.80.026.13.81.00.90.18.0
Emmett GrahamKDL1096315964112218639182201433.650.028.64.51.10.60.47.8
Scott BurnsRideau1002452111431151359121401437.450.022.01.73.70.80.17.1
David MerrittEastern7944382331251242241911226.450.028.63.70.30.70.26.6
Eric WallaceHowling Hounds8589692351010515361501334.741.70.06.80.50.70.26.5
Chris BostonGeorgian71701415329976277152001129.946.722.26.41.31.40.36.5
Travis Montgomery1000 Islands87411819433101736392101432.733.319.42.91.31.40.36.2
Mattius Dickieson1000 Islands66551516027776216151901135.140.028.65.01.41.50.06.0
Tom PoliteGoliger’s90556903414117625123201524.141.727.43.70.40.60.06.0
John Montgomery1000 Islands3942423154252046130735.766.725.06.00.60.30.45.6
Tyler KaddatzTK72891289336831911121701348.591.715.86.80.90.60.75.5
Scott DelaneyGeorgian54205422199116314901021.225.017.52.00.50.40.25.4
Joel O’DowdKDL61301512024851356032201228.20.023.22.51.31.00.05.1
Martin OssoGoliger’s66128161873084006122601335.750.00.09.81.21.40.55.1
Mark Bottigoni1000 Islands5689168102269159213101331.942.920.06.81.20.60.84.3
Dylan FortierHowling Hounds5247380257618151501232.920.012.53.90.30.70.04.3
Luke Morrison1000 Islands42130210050020120.00.00.02.01.03.00.04.0
Pat SerediukKDL491272415112051009301801339.230.00.09.81.81.20.83.8
Matt LockeKDL457222411203300591501260.655.60.06.01.80.30.93.8
Tom BurnsRideau41401050106363815252101115.960.015.83.60.90.50.03.7
Dawson SmithWoodland281989010418300060824.40.026.72.41.01.10.03.5
Michael BrabantHowling Hounds48654722173076181301428.833.30.04.60.30.50.13.4
Shuhao ChenEastern4749930196500141501429.225.00.03.50.60.20.03.4
Chris HumGoliger’s15105905204141230525.050.028.62.01.01.80.03.0
Steven DayTK342658012631056002101219.00.017.92.20.40.70.02.8
Ian SpearEastern3022771142900221301148.3100.00.02.00.60.60.12.7
Mitchel VisserGoliger’s30582711370114362901218.650.07.14.80.20.60.12.5
Ben HendersonGeorgian20356709221412100840.950.025.04.40.80.90.02.5
Payden SelleckWoodland21419931059114001201116.90.07.13.70.80.80.31.9
Ted ButlerGeorgian243851007444236242811415.925.017.42.70.40.70.01.7
Scott NeilsenWoodland1728283734212171311020.614.316.72.80.20.80.31.7
Benjamin YamWoodland122115506340704110917.60.00.02.31.70.60.01.3
Scrapes1000 Islands13130506301700501020.00.014.31.30.00.50.01.3
Jamie Van WinckleHowling Hounds1462141127410900401117.10.00.05.61.31.00.21.3