Player Stats

Player Stats

PlayerTeamPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFTFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Owen PrestonVan Wieren1903820120781562154132160750.061.938.95.42.91.70.027.1
Kyle EwartRideau1952914877419729118162370937.669.624.63.21.60.90.821.7
Devin WilkinsonBottigoni101421211235741942121760547.370.645.28.42.42.20.420.2
Nolan DickmanDickman220524111387200391087131501143.553.836.14.73.71.00.320.0
Rob FullartonFullarton23412633331881194196156801601241.870.031.110.52.82.81.519.5
Todd FawcettRoche17472131306718426691420901036.470.037.77.21.31.30.017.4
Shaquille Jn LouisBottigoni1514820230551502881917190936.752.934.65.32.22.60.016.8
Brian KloostermanAndress8163135152969529182520542.072.017.212.62.61.03.016.2
Scott MaycockParsons16154151636414323618181601044.844.437.75.41.51.60.316.1
Blain WellsRideau120131359446934182429100849.582.822.216.44.41.10.515.0
Curtis BowermanParsons14910310142611205232227901050.881.521.710.31.01.40.214.9
Basique PierreVan Wieren130772646252118828163640944.144.428.68.62.95.10.214.4
Josh HuttingaHuttinga156117241816613773417281101148.260.720.610.62.21.60.114.2
Zach BensonSpeck1421011614756161165712171101034.870.628.110.11.61.40.714.2
Owen HendersonAndress69171912394155681270524.566.726.83.40.21.80.213.8
Martin McAllisterSpeck13833872541562684451201034.680.031.03.30.80.70.213.8
Chris LunardiBottigoni68244312654410122380548.152.240.04.80.80.60.213.6
Josh VanWierenVan Wieren818611101937610071570660.746.70.014.31.81.73.213.5
Bobby RobichaudVan Wieren9453472399213303470742.475.043.37.60.61.00.313.4
Bruce BurnsDickman1466211151531533695461301134.666.737.95.61.01.40.113.3
Joe McNicholsRideau13137219449115235210191501042.652.644.23.72.10.90.413.1
Mitchell ClemmensBottigoni894491403410011411019100734.052.626.86.31.32.00.012.7
Josh ParsonsParsons13970362244113118703963801131.361.925.76.43.32.00.412.6
Sean PerrinHuttinga1234118123421163592155801036.2300.038.04.11.81.20.312.3
Ray DickmanDickman1106128134451151128914150939.164.339.36.83.11.40.412.2
Lucas BurnsRideau81151731328015482230740.0100.031.32.12.40.40.111.6
Tommy MercerRideau11590261125091624914801054.964.325.09.02.61.10.211.5
Tyler BennettDickman103723817340851540812120947.166.737.58.04.21.90.311.4
Christian HeyerhoffRoche8078772359802103010735.733.30.011.11.01.00.311.4
Tim OribineParsons914826143419141751210845.141.723.56.03.31.80.411.4
Brent HiggsSpeck4415653155714520060426.30.026.93.81.51.30.811.0
Travis DownieHuttinga1157139245491208389151601140.860.021.16.53.52.20.510.5
Brad SpeckSpeck703519233285639111250750.091.733.35.02.73.30.410.0
Carey RocheRoche875021231341106421325150930.952.014.35.62.32.60.19.7
Chris BostonVan Wieren482875221494112710542.928.636.45.61.41.00.49.6
Devin BurnsRoche85592128030115177791190926.181.822.16.62.33.10.09.4
Shane McGuireHuttinga8428189130699281533110943.545.532.13.12.01.00.19.3
Kevin TylerDickman9367102653691420462901039.666.720.06.71.02.60.59.3
Mike HartleyHuttinga9233141253565252027901053.874.140.03.31.41.20.59.2
Joel O’DowdFullarton1043191313813623915101301227.950.025.32.60.81.10.18.7
Dustin DruryFullarton95471623342884167141401147.750.025.04.31.52.10.38.6
Sunny MehtaParsons934149135102227413701134.333.329.73.70.40.80.18.5
Adam CurtisRideau9256234533932059661101135.5100.033.95.12.10.40.58.4
Emmett GrahamFullarton9660161723798123710162301237.862.532.45.01.31.40.28.0
Jordan HughesSpeck613513128802122430835.050.016.74.40.10.40.17.6
James NortonAndress5122134620558343460736.475.023.53.11.90.60.97.3
Steve PietarinenHuttinga79466802789206856701130.383.329.44.20.50.70.07.2
Dan PrestonVan Wieren542512102196513473430829.275.027.73.11.51.30.36.8
Nick SersonFullarton7368101103193426712601133.358.315.46.20.91.00.06.6
Eric WallaceHuttinga739012763191041125901134.144.00.08.21.10.60.56.6
Luke MorrisonAndress3924463164972400130632.70.029.24.00.71.00.56.5
David MerrittSpeck685571412799145603901127.30.025.05.00.61.30.16.2
Matt BoalFullarton74381610127128105510231001221.143.518.23.21.30.80.16.2
Scott BurnsRideau60262951256182423401041.066.733.32.62.90.50.16.0
Clayton ChildsAndress4666684209131435150822.060.021.48.30.81.00.55.8
John MontgomeryBottigoni23182141128180340439.30.012.54.50.50.31.05.8
Simon WuFullarton705871413279035101701240.550.00.04.80.61.20.15.8
Tyler KaddatzFullarton444047015361861120841.754.512.55.00.50.90.05.5
Tyler AndressAndress383752215505263480730.075.019.25.30.70.30.35.4
Matt LockeRoche443866720360041440955.628.60.04.20.70.70.84.9
Scott DelaneyDickman412062016554305690929.183.313.32.20.70.20.04.6
Chris HumAndress231210409404211240622.550.019.02.01.70.70.03.8
John EspaderoParsons283334112410446100829.366.70.04.10.40.50.13.5
Cliff MatthewsSpeck38473032312481513301601125.043.320.04.32.72.90.33.5
Dylan FortierHuttinga382833118491715601136.720.014.32.50.30.30.13.5
Travis MontgomeryBottigoni21204409360193670625.050.00.03.30.70.70.03.5
Tom BurnsRideau231765193151600140729.00.031.32.40.90.70.13.3
Orlando SpicerRoche20159306295263320720.7100.019.22.11.30.40.02.9
Ben MacNeilDickman32371560114152134501126.875.023.83.41.40.50.02.9
Owen GeraghtyBottigoni117630511061440445.525.00.01.81.50.80.02.8
Dave NantonVan Wieren18214307354200220720.00.020.03.00.60.40.02.6
Ted ButlerParsons25284509463165101201019.650.018.82.80.40.50.02.5
Ian SpearVan Wieren22155101121000060952.40.00.01.70.60.10.02.4
Ben HendersonRoche21268100941281270922.050.025.02.90.91.10.02.3
Mark BottigoniBottigoni12443625340121360614.715.40.07.30.51.00.32.0
Michael BrabantAndress2700014000000125.00.00.07.00.00.00.02.0
ScrapesDickman181352282627001501030.80.028.61.30.50.20.21.8
Al GiourardSpeck1517540442224582099.562.58.31.90.60.40.01.7
Scott NeilsenParsons1119121521190040723.80.011.12.70.10.30.11.6
David LockeAndress4815129010260322.20.00.02.70.31.70.31.3
Max PattersonRoche2420015000000220.00.00.02.01.00.00.01.0
Jamie Van WinckleDickman63413803170302601017.60.00.03.41.30.80.00.6
Jason EdgleySpeck000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0