2019 Playoff Stats

2019 Playoff Stats

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Alec MacNeil3916340162401594166.755.60.016.03.04.00.039.0
Joe McNichols355400142024551170.0100.050.05.04.00.00.035.0
Josh Parsons29711209254167102136.070.025.07.011.02.00.029.0
Jordan Hughes273210102448344141.775.050.03.02.01.00.027.0
Brian Kloosterman258201111838010161.10.037.58.02.00.01.025.0
Curtis Bowerman2215111101524005166.70.050.015.01.01.01.022.0
Steve Pietarinen2211660817612000147.10.050.011.06.06.00.022.0
Bennet Abrams19901171427345150.075.028.69.00.01.01.019.0
Kyle Ewart182220720313120135.050.023.12.02.02.00.018.0
Josh VanWieren181730391600001156.30.00.017.03.00.03.018.0
Josh Huttinga181241061448220142.9100.050.012.04.01.00.018.0
Rob Fullarton15640471215001158.30.020.06.04.00.04.015.0
Brad Speck15930061425110142.9100.040.09.03.00.00.015.0
Dustin Drury15540171111002163.60.0100.05.04.00.01.015.0
Scott Burns1532106734001185.70.075.03.02.01.00.015.0
Markus Lovell14323061427003142.90.028.63.02.03.00.014.0
Ray Dickman14632061211111150.0100.0100.06.03.02.00.014.0
Matt Boal13313061604122137.550.00.03.01.03.00.013.0
Nick Gilbert13542051535001133.30.060.05.04.02.00.013.0
Chris Lunardi1210114902453144.480.00.01.00.01.01.012.0
Blain Wells12832141204441133.3100.00.08.03.02.01.012.0
Zack Bottigoni11510241401341128.675.00.05.01.00.02.011.0
Scott Maycock11730041139001136.40.033.37.03.00.00.011.0
Tim Oribine10786031115350127.360.020.07.08.06.00.010.0
Adam Curtis1045004724001157.10.050.04.05.00.00.010.0
Tyler Bennett10531031126220127.3100.033.35.03.01.00.010.0
Mike Hartley1020304800221150.0100.00.02.00.03.00.010.0
Chris Boston10604031414344121.475.025.06.00.04.00.010.0
David Merritt10300041024002140.00.050.03.00.00.00.010.0
Carey Roche9641031215243125.050.020.06.04.01.00.09.0
Luke Meppelder842113411120175.050.0100.04.02.01.01.08.0
Lucas Burns8200131026003130.00.033.32.00.00.01.08.0
Trevor Beaulieu871213926000133.30.033.37.01.02.01.08.0
Simon Wu7552031004112130.0100.00.05.05.02.00.07.0
Tyler Kaddatz731203911001133.30.0100.03.01.02.00.07.0
Christian Heyerhoff7132003901133133.333.30.013.02.00.00.07.0
Emmett Graham7201131115002127.30.020.02.00.01.01.07.0
Joel Kimmel7620031202132125.033.30.06.02.00.00.07.0
Mark Bottigoni5100002500123140.050.00.010.00.00.00.05.0
Tommy Mercer592412311022166.70.0100.09.02.04.01.05.0
Matt Locke461212300000166.70.00.06.01.02.01.04.0
Jay Peak411012600000133.30.00.01.01.00.01.04.0
Mattius Dickieson4410121005005120.00.00.04.01.00.01.04.0
Joel O’Dowd411002805001125.00.00.01.01.00.00.04.0
Dylan Fortier321001400121125.050.00.02.01.00.00.03.0
Eric Wallace250211700000114.30.00.05.00.02.01.02.0
Ian Spear2000011000001100.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
Michael Brabant240001600000116.70.00.04.00.00.00.02.0
Ben Henderson221001400005125.00.00.02.01.00.00.02.0
Payden Selleck220011501000120.00.00.02.00.00.01.02.0
Travis Montgomery11111020212110.050.00.01.01.01.01.01.0
Dawson Smith00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mitchell Clemmens00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Shuhao Chen00100020000010.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
Tom Polite00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sunny Mehta00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Hani Alanessi00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jamie Van Winckle07000020100110.00.00.07.00.00.00.00.0
Benjamin Yam00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Martin Osso00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mitchel Visser00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Steven Day01000060600110.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.0
Luke Morrison00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dave Edwards04330080400110.00.00.04.03.03.00.00.0
Tom Burns04000010100010.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.0
Ted Butler03010030100210.00.00.03.00.01.00.00.0
Scott Neilsen09000040200310.00.00.09.00.00.00.00.0
Devin Wilkinson00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Isaac Taylor00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Scrapes00000040100010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Scott Delaney00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Pat Serediuk00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Colin Jardine03000020200010.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.0
Chris Hum00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John Montgomery00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0