Woodland vs Goliger’s (score table: KDL)

Details

Date Time League Season
April 3, 2019 7:30 pm BMBL 2018-2019

Score Table

Score Table
KDL

Results

TeamTOutcome
Woodland74Win
Goliger’s60Loss

Woodland

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Curtis Bowerman8130114850.0000010.0010
Jordan Hughes315201132552.02366.733100.0020
Josh Parsons2511210102934.531225.02540.0020
Payden Selleck334111911.11333.3000010
Scott Neilsen510102450.0030.01425.0040
Jason Deeks2101011100.0000000000
Total7434853317640.862128.661346.20100

Goliger’s

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Devin Wilkinson22512192045.041040.0000010
Martin Osso8175103560.00002366.7030
Mitchel Visser02100010.0000000050
Mitchell Clemmens17551161154.52450.03475.0030
Sunny Mehta8412032015.021315.4000030
Tom Polite500002825.01333.3000000
Total60331362236535.493030.05771.40150
PTS
74
60
REB
34
33
AST
8
13
STL
5
6
BLK
3
2
FGM
31
23
FGA
76
65
FG%
0
0
3PM
6
9
3PA
21
30
3P%
0
0
FTM
6
5
FTA
13
7
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
10
15
TF
0
0

Gym

TISS
2478-2508 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, ON K6V 3H1, Canada