Van Wieren vs Rideau

Details

Date Time League Season
January 8, 2020 7:45 pm BMBL 2019-2020

Score Table

Score Table
Parsons

Results

TeamTOutcome
Van Wieren62Loss
Rideau68Win

Van Wieren

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Basique Pierre7713021216.71425.02366.7000
Bobby Robichaud501102922.21250.0000000
Chris Boston12300051338.5030.02728.6000
Dan Preston1230104757.14666.7000000
Dave Nanton241001425.0020.0000000
Ian Spear2300011100.0000000000
Owen Preston22221092045.04944.4010.0000
Total6222560246636.4102638.541136.4000

Rideau

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Adam Curtis340001425.01425.0000000
Blain Wells13165102540.0010.091275.0000
Kyle Ewart300200111861.151145.53837.5000
Lucas Burns718002825.01714.322100.0000
Scott Burns321101520.01333.3000000
Tom Burns01000000000000000
Tommy Mercer121031061060.0030.0000000
Total68341930235046.082927.6142263.6000
PTS
62
68
REB
22
34
AST
5
19
STL
6
3
BLK
0
0
FGM
24
23
FGA
66
50
FG%
0
0
3PM
10
8
3PA
26
29
3P%
0
0
FTM
4
14
FTA
11
22
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0
TF
0
0

Gym

TISS
2478-2508 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, ON K6V 3H1, Canada