Van Wieren vs Parsons

Details

Date Time League Season
December 4, 2019 6:00 pm BMBL 2019-2020

Score Table

Score Table
Speck

Results

TeamTOutcome
Van Wieren66Win
Parsons55Loss

Van Wieren

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Basique Pierre13654061637.5020.01425.0020
Dan Preston6612121118.221020.0000000
Dylan Laidlaw26200040.00002450.0030
Ian Spear611003560.0000000010
Josh VanWieren161501481266.7000000040
Owen Preston23312082433.341136.43475.0010
Total66371095277237.562326.161250.00110

Parsons

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Curtis Bucking6110231030.0000040.0030
John Espadero620003475.0000000010
Josh Parsons555202825.01520.0020.0020
Scott Maycock9921031618.81616.722100.0030
Sunny Mehta17100061060.04757.111100.0010
Ted Butler200101333.3020.0000030
Tim Oribine10843051050.0010.0000000
Total55261272236137.762128.63933.30130
PTS
66
55
REB
37
26
AST
10
12
STL
9
7
BLK
5
2
FGM
27
23
FGA
72
61
FG%
0
0
3PM
6
6
3PA
23
21
3P%
0
0
FTM
6
3
FTA
12
9
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
11
13
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada