Van Wieren vs Bottigoni

Details

Date Time League Season
January 29, 2020 7:15 pm BMBL 2019-2020

Score Table

Score Table
Speck

Results

TeamTOutcome
Van Wieren69Win
Bottigoni44Loss

Van Wieren

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Basique Pierre1373805862.5010.01425.0000
Bobby Robichaud19710081553.33560.0000000
Dan Preston9230041040.01616.7000000
Dave Nanton05010030.0020.0000000
Ian Spear01000010.0000000000
Owen Preston287110122060.02366.72450.0000
Total69298100295750.961735.33837.5000

Bottigoni

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Chris Lunardi14301051241.71333.33650.0000
Mark Bottigoni250011616.7000020.0000
Mitchell Clemmens9532031030.01333.322100.0000
Owen Geraghty220001425.0030.0000000
Shaquille Jn Louis15824051533.33933.32366.7000
Travis Montgomery210101250.0000000000
Total4424581164932.751827.871353.8000
PTS
69
44
REB
29
24
AST
8
5
STL
10
8
BLK
0
1
FGM
29
16
FGA
57
49
FG%
0
0
3PM
6
5
3PA
17
18
3P%
0
0
FTM
3
7
FTA
8
13
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada