TK vs Eastern (score table: Georgian)

Details

Date Time League Season
January 30, 2019 7:30 pm BMBL 2018-2019

Score Table

Score Table
Georgian

Results

TeamTOutcome
TK69Win
Eastern65Loss

TK

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Markus Lovell11643132015.021020.03475.0030
Nick Gilbert8223031127.32825.0000040
Rob Fullarton 2211410092142.92825.022100.0020
Scott Maycock651003933.3030.0000030
Steve Pietarinen15511151533.331030.022100.0010
Steven Day330001425.01425.0000030
Tyler Kaddatz4111222450.0000010.0010
Total694313194268431.0104323.37977.80170

Eastern

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Brian Kloosterman4144131812.5040.022100.0010
Colin Jardine520012633.31520.0000000
Dave Edwards14020051050.01425.03560.0000
David Merritt430002825.0010.0020.0010
Dustin Drury16346071546.7020.022100.0010
Ian Spear430002366.7000000010
Josh VanWieren14144303742.90008988.9020
Shuhao Chen441002540.0000000010
Total654315104246238.721612.5152075.0070
PTS
69
65
REB
43
43
AST
13
15
STL
19
10
BLK
4
4
FGM
26
24
FGA
84
62
FG%
0
0
3PM
10
2
3PA
43
16
3P%
0
0
FTM
7
15
FTA
9
20
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
17
7
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada