TK Kustoms vs BCHA (score table: Woodland)

Details

Date Time League Season
February 21, 2018 8:30 pm BMBL 2017-2018

Score Table

Score Table
Woodland

Results

TeamTOutcome
TK63Loss
BCHA70Win

TK

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Jamie Van Winckle4501011100.011100.01425.0030
Joe David930003837.52450.01425.0040
Josh Parsons22310081844.441136.42450.0050
Tim Oribine (spare)11912041136.41520.02728.6000
Jeremy Morrison7201031030.01425.0000000
Curtis Bucking8920321020.0010.044100.0010
Tom Curson941003837.53742.9000030
Total7035543246636.4123336.4102343.50160

BCHA

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Dave Tosh11225041330.831225.0000040
James Dickieson350101425.0030.01425.0010
Mark Bottigoni7140203650.0020.01520.0050
Markus Lovell2610320122254.52540.0000040
Ross Burns171286051533.321020.05683.3010
Todd Fawcett18943071353.80004580.0030
Total825217190327343.873221.9112055.00180
PTS
70
82
REB
35
52
AST
5
17
STL
4
19
BLK
3
0
FGM
24
32
FGA
66
73
FG%
0
0
3PM
12
7
3PA
33
32
3P%
0
0
FTM
10
11
FTA
23
20
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
16
18
TF
0
0

Gym

TISS
2478-2508 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, ON K6V 3H1, Canada