Taylor Auto Mall vs Goliger’s Travel (score table: TK)

Details

Date Time League Season
January 10, 2018 7:15 pm BMBL 2017-2018

Score Table

Score Table
TK

Results

TeamTOutcome
Taylor61Loss
Goliger’s71Win

Taylor

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Chris Offspring161320061540.01333.33475.0050
Mike Hartley1022003837.5010.044100.0030
Ray Pengelly171020181747.1010.01520.0000
Graham Felix580002450.0010.01250.0000
Dylan Fortier530002450.01250.0000000
Rob Adams (spare)500002450.01250.0000030
BJ Workman (spare)350001714.31425.0000010
Total6141601245940.741428.691560.00120

Goliger’s

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Ashwin Ramesh11430052123.8020.01250.0040
Scott Maycock6521021020.02922.2000040
Luke Meppelder 209022101283.3010.0010.0000
Rob Fullarton20523361735.31911.171163.6010
Jack Wilson14721171741.2030.0040.0020
Scott Tedford02220010.0000000020
Total71321196307838.532412.581844.40130
PTS
61
71
REB
41
32
AST
6
11
STL
0
9
BLK
1
6
FGM
24
30
FGA
59
78
FG%
0
0
3PM
4
3
3PA
14
24
3P%
0
0
FTM
9
8
FTA
15
18
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
12
13
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada