Taylor Auto Mall vs Eastern Engineering (score table: BCHA)

Details

Date Time League Season
November 29, 2017 6:00 pm BMBL 2017-2018

Results

TeamTOutcome
Taylor82Win
Eastern62Loss

Taylor

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Chris Offspring121313131127.3040.066100.0010
Mike Hartley1413105955.61250.033100.0010
Chris Hum 222200101662.52633.3000020
Ray Pengelly2111011102050.0010.01520.0020
Graham Felix530202728.61333.3000010
Dylan Fortier430002728.6030.0000010
Brad Speck (spare)491202540.0000000000
Total8242792347545.341921.1101471.4080

Eastern

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
David Merritt510102728.61425.0000010
Dustin Drury12200061346.2020.0000020
Ian Spear311001250.00001250.0030
Matt Boal000200150.0050.0000000
Steve Pietarinen8213031323.121216.7000040
Brian Kloosterman14821251145.51250.03560.0010
Colin Jardine861103933.32728.6000030
Tyler Bennett12621051050.02540.0000030
Total6226792258031.383721.64757.10170
PTS
82
62
REB
42
26
AST
7
7
STL
9
9
BLK
2
2
FGM
34
25
FGA
75
80
FG%
0
0
3PM
4
8
3PA
19
37
3P%
0
0
FTM
10
4
FTA
14
7
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
8
17
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada