Speck vs Fullarton

Details

Date Time League Season
November 27, 2019 6:00 pm BMBL 2019-2020

Score Table

Score Table
Bottigoni

Results

TeamTOutcome
Speck54Loss
Fullarton64Win

Speck

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Brad Speck15322061250.0030.033100.0040
Brent Higgs11610241233.331127.3000000
Cliff Matthews03420010.0000000040
David Merritt941004850.01425.0000010
Jordan Hughes2200011100.0000000000
Martin McAllister230001250.0010.0000030
Zach Benson15920061154.52450.01425.0010
Total54301042224746.862326.14757.10130

Fullarton

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Dustin Drury831103560.000022100.0020
Emmett Graham1281104850.01250.03475.0000
Joel O’Dowd940103933.31520.022100.0020
Matt Boal322001714.3030.01250.0010
Nick Serson510102366.71250.0000020
Rob Fullarton191333051050.03650.061060.0020
Simon Wu420102540.0000000020
Tyler Kaddatz431102366.7000000000
Total6436890225044.061833.3142070.00110
PTS
54
64
REB
30
36
AST
10
8
STL
4
9
BLK
2
0
FGM
22
22
FGA
47
50
FG%
0
0
3PM
6
6
3PA
23
18
3P%
0
0
FTM
4
14
FTA
7
20
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
13
11
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada