Rideau vs Goliger’s (score table: KDL)

Details

Date Time League Season
March 20, 2019 8:45 pm BMBL 2018-2019

Score Table

Score Table
KDL

Results

TeamTOutcome
Rideau109Win
Goliger’s80Loss

Rideau

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Adam Curtis7103003650.01333.3000020
Blain Wells91841041233.311100.0020.0000
Joe McNichols1120105862.5010.01250.0010
Kyle Ewart405201152268.271258.33475.0010
Lucas Burns262400101855.661250.0000010
Scott Burns439102633.3020.0000010
Tom Burns582001520.0030.03475.0030
Tommy Mercer7109203560.01333.3000000
Total109583351438252.4163743.271258.3090

Goliger’s

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Devin Wilkinson141223062227.321315.4000010
Isaac Taylor383311111957.981650.081266.7040
Jason Deeks510102825.0030.01250.0000
Martin Osso09100030.0000000020
Mitchell Clemmens9632041921.11616.7000040
Sunny Mehta11832051241.71714.3000000
Tom Polite350001616.70001250.0050
Total80441291298932.6124526.7101662.50160
PTS
109
80
REB
58
44
AST
33
12
STL
5
9
BLK
1
1
FGM
43
29
FGA
82
89
FG%
0
0
3PM
16
12
3PA
37
45
3P%
0
0
FTM
7
10
FTA
12
16
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
9
16
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada