Rideau vs Fullarton

Details

Date Time League Season
December 4, 2019 7:45 pm BMBL 2019-2020

Score Table

Score Table
Dickman

Results

TeamTOutcome
Rideau64Win
Fullarton52Loss

Rideau

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Adam Curtis420102450.0020.0000040
Blain Wells131031151145.5010.033100.0020
Joe McNichols562002728.6030.01250.0040
Kyle Ewart16521362326.141428.6000010
Lucas Burns11220041040.03742.9000000
Scott Burns402012922.2020.0000000
Tom Burns02220020.0000000030
Tommy Mercer11102105862.51333.3020.0000
Total64371565267435.183225.04757.10140

Fullarton

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Dustin Drury14120020.0010.01250.0010
Emmett Graham342101520.01425.0000020
Joel O’Dowd13101051435.72728.61425.0010
Matt Boal8201041625.0050.0000010
Nick Serson81011031127.31250.01425.0000
Rob Fullarton12611241526.7030.04757.1000
Simon Wu230001616.7000010.0000
Tyler Kaddatz550202450.0010.01250.0000
Total5235592207327.442317.482040.0050
PTS
64
52
REB
37
35
AST
15
5
STL
6
9
BLK
5
2
FGM
26
20
FGA
74
73
FG%
0
0
3PM
8
4
3PA
32
23
3P%
0
0
FTM
4
8
FTA
7
20
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
14
5
TF
0
0

Gym

TISS
2478-2508 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, ON K6V 3H1, Canada