NAV Canada vs TK Kustoms (score table: Georgian)

Details

Date Time League Season
January 17, 2018 6:00 pm BMBL 2017-2018

Results

TeamTOutcome
NAV Canada104Win
TK56Loss

NAV Canada

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Brendan Judd228340111384.6000000020
Trey Bennett10223051145.5020.0000010
Kevin Tyler822304666.7000000030
Martin Osso4831022100.0000000030
Joel Kimmel 253311111573.311100.02366.7000
Isaac Taylor18721070021118.22450.0020
Devin Wilkinson17580071450.02825.011100.0000
Total1043523131476177.052222.75862.50110

TK

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Jamie Van Winckle232001250.0000000020
Josh Parsons1565005862.52540.03837.5040
Scott Delaney13200051338.53742.9000010
Joe David430002633.3020.0000010
Tyler Kaddatz22201010.000022100.0000
Dave Dekker (spare)181410181553.30002825.0040
Steve Michel (spare)221001250.0010.0000000
Total56321102224746.851533.371838.90120
PTS
104
56
REB
35
32
AST
23
11
STL
13
0
BLK
1
2
FGM
47
22
FGA
61
47
FG%
0
0
3PM
5
5
3PA
22
15
3P%
0
0
FTM
5
7
FTA
8
18
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
11
12
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada