NAV Canada vs TK Kustoms (score table: Rideau)

Details

Date Time League Season
March 28, 2018 8:30 pm BMBL 2017-2018

Score Table

Score Table
Rideau

Results

TeamTOutcome
NAV Canada72Win
TK65Loss

NAV Canada

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Brendan Judd1092415955.6000000000
Devin Wilkinson15220051533.33837.522100.0030
Isaac Taylor19631061931.631030.04580.0010
Joel Kimmel751302728.6010.03650.0010
Kevin Tyler532202922.211100.0000040
Martin Osso381201520.00001250.0020
Trey Bennett13214041428.62825.03560.0020
Total723512161257832.192832.1132065.00130

TK

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Cody Smith (spare)220111333.3020.0000010
Josh Parsons161041051926.321414.34757.1000
Josh VanWieren201600291090.00002450.0040
Scott Coombes642003742.9030.0000020
Scott Delaney920004944.41520.0000040
Tyler Kaddatz36110010.00003475.0030
Brad Speck (spare)965103742.933100.0000010
Total65461243255644.662722.291560.00150
PTS
72
65
REB
35
46
AST
12
12
STL
16
4
BLK
1
3
FGM
25
25
FGA
78
56
FG%
0
0
3PM
9
6
3PA
28
27
3P%
0
0
FTM
13
9
FTA
20
15
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
13
15
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada