NAV Canada vs Taylor Auto Mall (score table: Georgian)

Details

Date Time League Season
December 13, 2017 6:30 pm BMBL 2017-2018

Score Table

Score Table
Georgian

Results

Team12TOutcome
NAV Canada325587Win
Taylor353469Loss

NAV Canada

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Brendan Judd6124113837.5000000020
Trey Bennett21336082138.121020.03475.0010
Kevin Tyler464202922.2020.0000030
Martin Osso263001425.0000000020
Joel Kimmel13821061250.011100.0000000
Isaac Taylor14364152123.841233.3000020
Devin Wilkinson 274580101855.671353.8000020
Total874227222359337.6143836.83475.00120

Taylor

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Chris Offspring2317524102343.51520.02366.7010
Mike Hartley1518414757.11333.36875.0010
Ray Pengelly2520101122157.1010.01250.0010
Graham Felix643112825.02633.3000000
Dylan Fortier04310050.0010.0000000
Total69462087286443.841625.091369.2030
PTS
87
69
REB
42
46
AST
27
20
STL
22
8
BLK
2
7
FGM
35
28
FGA
93
64
FG%
0
0
3PM
14
4
3PA
38
16
3P%
0
0
FTM
3
9
FTA
4
13
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
12
3
TF
0
0

Gym

TISS
2478-2508 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, ON K6V 3H1, Canada