Huttinga vs Parsons

Details

Date Time League Season
January 22, 2020 8:30 pm BMBL 2019-2020

Score Table

Score Table
Rideau

Results

TeamTOutcome
Huttinga78Win
Parsons77Loss

Huttinga

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Dylan Fortier420002450.0000000030
Eric Wallace1070114944.40002450.0000
Josh Huttinga991003933.3030.03475.0000
Mike Hartley9210044100.00001250.0020
Sean Perrin20421061346.261346.222100.0020
Shane McGuire15222061060.02450.01250.0010
Steve Pietarinen321101520.01520.0000020
Travis Downie8620041136.4020.0000020
Total7834951306546.292733.391464.30120

Parsons

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Curtis Bowerman16401071163.6020.022100.0010
John Espadero860014757.1000000020
Josh Parsons15752051338.53560.02633.3010
Scott Maycock15220061154.52540.01333.3040
Scott Neilsen230101520.0030.0000020
Sunny Mehta10100041233.32825.0020.0000
Ted Butler211101250.0010.0000020
Tim Oribine9523041233.3010.01250.0000
Total77291081327343.872528.061540.00120
PTS
78
77
REB
34
29
AST
9
10
STL
5
8
BLK
1
1
FGM
30
32
FGA
65
73
FG%
0
0
3PM
9
7
3PA
27
25
3P%
0
0
FTM
9
6
FTA
14
15
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
12
12
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada