Huttinga vs Dickman

Details

Date Time League Season
December 4, 2019 6:30 pm BMBL 2019-2020

Score Table

Score Table
Fullarton

Results

TeamTOutcome
Huttinga72Win
Dickman63Loss

Huttinga

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Dylan Fortier620002366.711100.01425.0010
Eric Wallace691002540.00002450.0000
Josh Huttinga16725061060.01250.03475.0010
Mike Hartley610012450.0010.022100.0000
Sean Perrin21443271546.771450.0000010
Shane McGuire1234202922.2020.081080.0020
Steve Pietarinen06100040.0020.0000010
Travis Downie553102728.6030.01250.0030
Total723715113235740.492536.0172665.4090

Dickman

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Ben MacNeil03110020.0020.0000000
Bruce Burns1071103650.02366.72450.0000
Jamie Van Winckle08200010.0000000010
Nolan Dickman14440161346.22633.3000040
Ray Dickman13012161442.91250.0000030
Scott Delaney221001250.0010.0000030
Scrapes2000011100.0000000020
Tyler Bennett221361071643.84850.044100.0030
Total63371652245543.692240.96875.00160
PTS
72
63
REB
37
37
AST
15
16
STL
11
5
BLK
3
2
FGM
23
24
FGA
57
55
FG%
0
0
3PM
9
9
3PA
25
22
3P%
0
0
FTM
17
6
FTA
26
8
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
9
16
TF
0
0

Gym

TISS
2478-2508 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, ON K6V 3H1, Canada