Goliger’s vs KDL

Details

Date Time League Season
November 14, 2018 7:30 pm BMBL 2018-2019

Score Table

Score Table
Woodland

Results

TeamTOutcome
Goliger’s53Loss
KDL73Win

Goliger’s

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Chris Hum03100020.0010.0000000
Devin Wilkinson297032102147.64944.455100.0020
Martin Osso471002728.6000000010
Mitchel Visser270001520.0010.0000030
Mitchell Clemmens10851041040.01333.31250.0030
Sunny Mehta230101812.5060.0000030
Tom Polite6200031030.0020.0000020
Total5337752216333.352222.76785.70140

KDL

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Emmett Graham16411071643.82728.6000030
Jay Peak1182104850.03560.0000010
Joel O’Dowd502202728.61520.0000000
Matt Boal730102825.02450.01425.0010
Matt Locke6510333100.0000000010
Pat Serediuk4133201333.30002540.0010
Ray Dickman 18875071838.9040.04666.7050
Trevor Beaulieu6322031030.0020.0020.0020
Total734418143297339.782729.671741.20140
PTS
53
73
REB
37
44
AST
7
18
STL
5
14
BLK
2
3
FGM
21
29
FGA
63
73
FG%
0
0
3PM
5
8
3PA
22
27
3P%
0
0
FTM
6
7
FTA
7
17
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
14
14
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada