Goliger’s vs KDL (score table: Woodland)

Details

Date Time League Season
February 20, 2019 7:30 pm BMBL 2018-2019

Score Table

Score Table
Woodland

Results

TeamTOutcome
Goliger’s63Loss
KDL69Win

Goliger’s

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Devin Wilkinson13922241723.531030.022100.0020
Isaac Taylor24011071741.22728.681080.0030
Martin Osso2102001250.0000000020
Mitchel Visser250101616.7010.0000030
Mitchell Clemmens9411041136.41520.0000030
Sunny Mehta530102922.21520.0000040
Tom Polite861003837.51425.01250.0030
Total6337762227031.483225.0111478.60200

KDL

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Emmett Graham312001911.11616.7000010
Jay Peak 22920161540.01616.791181.8020
Joel O’Dowd261001425.0030.0000010
Matt Boal13200041330.81425.04580.0020
Matt Locke660003475.0000000010
Pat Serediuk2113111250.0000020.0010
Ray Dickman20433071936.81520.05683.3010
Trevor Beaulieu14100020.0020.01250.0030
Total69431242236833.842615.4192673.10120
PTS
63
69
REB
37
43
AST
7
12
STL
6
4
BLK
2
2
FGM
22
23
FGA
70
68
FG%
0
0
3PM
8
4
3PA
32
26
3P%
0
0
FTM
11
19
FTA
14
26
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
20
12
TF
0
0

Gym

TISS
2478-2508 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, ON K6V 3H1, Canada