Goliger’s vs Hounds

Details

Date Time League Season
November 21, 2018 8:45 pm BMBL 2018-2019

Score Table

Score Table
Rideau

Results

TeamTOutcome
Goliger’s60Loss
Howling Hounds71Win

Goliger’s

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Chris Hum03130010.0010.0000010
Devin Wilkinson13905051631.32728.61250.0000
Jordan Hughes22333092339.12633.322100.0000
Martin Osso680503650.0000000020
Mitchel Visser7501031127.3030.01250.0000
Sunny Mehta371001714.31333.3000010
Tom Polite9302031323.13933.3000000
Total60385190247731.282927.64666.7040

Howling Hounds

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Brad Speck 224760101190.922100.0000000
Eric Wallace2120001616.7000000010
Jamie Van Winckle03000030.0010.0000010
Joel Kimmel20712191947.4010.02450.0000
Michael Brabant2110101333.3000020.0010
Mike Hartley16312071353.8010.022100.0000
Tyler Bennett977214850.01333.3000010
Total714716132326350.83837.54850.0040
PTS
60
71
REB
38
47
AST
5
16
STL
19
13
BLK
0
2
FGM
24
32
FGA
77
63
FG%
0
0
3PM
8
3
3PA
29
8
3P%
0
0
FTM
4
4
FTA
6
8
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
4
4
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada