Goliger’s vs 1000 Islands (score table: Hounds)

Details

Date Time League Season
January 30, 2019 7:30 pm BMBL 2018-2019

Score Table

Score Table
Hounds

Results

TeamTOutcome
Goliger’s84Win
Bottigoni58Loss

Goliger’s

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Chris Hum02100030.0020.0000000
Devin Wilkinson 269541112055.041040.0010.0020
Dustin Visser200201333.3010.0000010
Isaac Taylor13211051338.53650.0000020
Martin Osso12912161060.0000010.0020
Mitchel Visser370101520.00001250.0040
Mitchell Clemmens10550051241.7020.0000041
Sunny Mehta11121041330.83837.5000020
Tom Polite7401031030.01520.0000010
Total843915122368940.4113432.41425.00181

Bottigoni

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Bennet Abrams410011911.1050.02366.7000
John Montgomery23112030.0020.022100.0010
Mark Bottigoni3131021520.00001425.0010
Mattius Dickieson310001250.01250.0000010
Scrapes230001520.0000000020
Tim Oribine219102191560.00003560.0020
Travis Montgomery851104666.7000000000
Zack Bottigoni15610171450.0010.01250.0000
Total58411447245940.711010.091656.3070
PTS
84
58
REB
39
41
AST
15
14
STL
12
4
BLK
2
7
FGM
36
24
FGA
89
59
FG%
0
0
3PM
11
1
3PA
34
10
3P%
0
0
FTM
1
9
FTA
4
16
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
18
7
TF
1
0

Gym

TISS
2478-2508 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, ON K6V 3H1, Canada