Goliger’s Travel vs NAV Canada (score table: Eastern)

Details

Date Time League Season
February 21, 2018 6:00 pm BMBL 2017-2018

Score Table

Score Table
Eastern

Results

TeamTOutcome
Goliger’s64Loss
NAV Canada73Win

Goliger’s

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Ashwin Ramesh8310041233.3040.0000040
Jack Wilson1562007977.80001250.0000
Josh Doucet9210031030.031030.0000020
Luke Meppelder5102302922.2020.011100.0010
Rob Fullarton11842052025.0080.01333.3030
Scott Maycock1522105771.45771.4000010
Scott Tedford14210030.00001250.0020
Total64351470267037.183125.84850.00130

NAV Canada

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Brendan Judd8144512825.0010.04580.0000
Devin Wilkinson247250101376.94757.1000010
Isaac Taylor4240021020.0040.0000050
Joel Kimmel10102104944.4030.02633.3010
Martin Osso451202633.3010.0000010
Mitch Spareman14432051631.32922.222100.0020
Trey Bennett9412031030.03742.9000010
Total734617171287238.993228.181361.50110
PTS
64
73
REB
35
46
AST
14
17
STL
7
17
BLK
0
1
FGM
26
28
FGA
70
72
FG%
0
0
3PM
8
9
3PA
31
32
3P%
0
0
FTM
4
8
FTA
8
13
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
13
11
TF
0
0

Gym

TISS
2478-2508 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, ON K6V 3H1, Canada