Goliger’s Travel vs Georgian Dragon (score table: BCHA)

Details

Date Time League Season
February 28, 2018 6:00 pm BMBL 2017-2018

Score Table

Score Table
BCHA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Goliger’s66Loss
Georgian80Win

Goliger’s

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Ashwin Ramesh9300042020.01812.5000040
Hani Alennessi8925031127.32825.0010.0040
Josh Doucet19411071450.02728.63475.0020
Luke Meppelder1491415955.61425.03837.5030
Scott Maycock15910061931.631323.1000010
Scott Tedford14110010.0010.01250.0030
Total66386111257433.894122.071546.70170

Georgian

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Alec Macneil13822051338.51250.022100.0030
Ben Henderson460001520.0010.022100.0020
Carey Roche81523031520.01520.01250.0030
Christian Heyerhoff07110040.0010.0000010
Jordan Latham 326110111573.391369.21250.0030
Matt Locke380001250.00001250.0040
Trevor Fortier20515182138.11616.73742.9020
Total80557121297538.7122842.9101758.80180
PTS
66
80
REB
38
55
AST
6
7
STL
11
12
BLK
1
1
FGM
25
29
FGA
74
75
FG%
0
0
3PM
9
12
3PA
41
28
3P%
0
0
FTM
7
10
FTA
15
17
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
17
18
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada