Goliger’s Travel vs Eastern Engineering (score table: Rideau)

Details

Date Time League Season
November 15, 2017 8:30 pm BMBL 2017-2018

Results

Team12TOutcome
Goliger’s482674Win
Eastern243256Loss

Goliger’s

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Tim Hatfield1031114580.02366.7010.0020
Scott Maycock5420021118.21714.3000010
Luke Meppelder1346105862.5010.03560.0010
Scott Tedford410002366.7000000040
Rob Fullarton15755151241.74850.01333.3010
Jack Wilson14702161637.51520.01250.0020
Josh Doucet1382205955.63742.9000030
Total743416113296445.3113135.551145.50140

Eastern

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
David Merritt14010050.0010.01250.0020
Ian Spear41000000000000000
Matt Boal14202042317.421118.24666.7050
Steve Pietarinen921003837.53742.9000000
Brian Kloosterman91252444100.011100.0000010
Colin Jardine241101616.7040.0000010
Tyler Bennett612003837.5040.0000010
Dustin Drury1153403560.011100.04757.1000
Total563112104185930.572924.191560.00100
PTS
74
56
REB
34
31
AST
16
12
STL
11
10
BLK
3
4
FGM
29
18
FGA
64
59
FG%
0
0
3PM
11
7
3PA
31
29
3P%
0
0
FTM
5
9
FTA
11
15
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
14
10
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada