Georgian vs Goliger’s (score table: Eastern)

Details

Date Time League Season
April 10, 2019 7:30 pm BMBL 2018-2019

Score Table

Score Table
Eastern

Results

TeamTOutcome
Georgian85Win
Goliger’s75Loss

Georgian

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Alec MacNeil3017541132454.20004580.0010
Ben Henderson261101250.0000000010
Carey Roche151170071258.31333.3040.0010
Chris Boston10830051241.7020.0000030
Scott Delaney10400141526.721020.0000000
Simon Wu17731161637.53560.022100.0000
Ted Butler18000040.0020.01250.0000
Total85611963368542.462227.371353.8060

Goliger’s

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Devin Wilkinson3011340112055.061154.522100.0000
Joel (Bahamas)7301031225.0070.01425.0040
Martin Osso8121234944.4000000020
Mitchel Visser440002728.6010.0000020
Mitchell Clemmens9223031421.42633.31333.3020
Sunny Mehta9100131323.131127.3000020
Tom Polite8601031030.02633.3000000
Total75396114298534.1134231.04944.40120
PTS
85
75
REB
61
39
AST
19
6
STL
6
11
BLK
3
4
FGM
36
29
FGA
85
85
FG%
0
0
3PM
6
13
3PA
22
42
3P%
0
0
FTM
7
4
FTA
13
9
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
6
12
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada