Georgian Dragon vs NAV Canada (score table: Goliger’s)

Details

Date Time League Season
January 10, 2018 6:00 pm BMBL 2017-2018

Score Table

Score Table
Goliger’s

Results

TeamTOutcome
Roche64Loss
NAV Canada74Win

Roche

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Carey Roche2714410102638.551533.322100.0010
Dave Edwards361001714.31520.0000000
Ben Henderson481302633.3000000010
Cliff Matthews271101425.0010.0000010
Matt Locke684033560.0000000020
Trevor Fortier223000101952.62633.3000000
Total64461153276740.382729.622100.0050

NAV Canada

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Brendan Judd16624171163.611100.01250.0000
Trey Bennett13314062128.61714.3050.0000
Kevin Tyler213501812.5010.0000010
Martin Osso451012450.0000000000
Joel Kimmel7621021414.3020.03650.0000
Isaac Taylor 201027181650.01520.03650.0010
Devin Wilkinson12411051435.72450.0000000
Total743512223318835.252025.071936.8020
PTS
64
74
REB
46
35
AST
11
12
STL
5
22
BLK
3
3
FGM
27
31
FGA
67
88
FG%
0
0
3PM
8
5
3PA
27
20
3P%
0
0
FTM
2
7
FTA
2
19
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
5
2
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada