Eastern vs Woodland

Details

Date Time League Season
November 28, 2018 7:30 pm BMBL 2018-2019

Score Table

Score Table
Goliger’s

Results

TeamTOutcome
Eastern57Loss
Huttinga69Win

Eastern

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Brian Kloosterman111340241233.31714.322100.0020
Colin Jardine10220031421.43742.91250.0000
Dave Edwards13701041136.41616.74580.0000
David Merritt270111156.7030.0000030
Dustin Drury15823051533.32540.03742.9030
Shuhao Chen622003560.0000000020
Total57391053207227.872825.0101662.50100

Huttinga

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Benjamin Yam230001333.3010.0000010
Curtis Bowerman1071014757.1010.02366.7020
Dawson Smith542102825.01616.7000010
Isaac Taylor 3111201112642.361540.03837.5040
Josh Huttinga12620051050.02366.7000030
Josh Parsons3133201812.51425.0000020
Payden Selleck450012540.0000000010
Scott Neilsen231101616.7010.0000000
Total69521143277337.0103132.351145.50140
PTS
57
69
REB
39
52
AST
10
11
STL
5
4
BLK
3
3
FGM
20
27
FGA
72
73
FG%
0
0
3PM
7
10
3PA
28
31
3P%
0
0
FTM
10
5
FTA
16
11
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
10
14
TF
0
0

Gym

TISS
2478-2508 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, ON K6V 3H1, Canada