Eastern vs Goliger’s (score table: TK)

Details

Date Time League Season
December 12, 2018 8:45 pm BMBL 2018-2019

Score Table

Score Table
TK

Results

TeamTOutcome
Eastern102Win
Goliger’s68Loss

Eastern

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Brian Kloosterman 418343162176.27977.82540.0010
Colin Jardine22241081172.76966.7000000
Dave Edwards3522011010.01520.0020.0000
David Merritt251001128.3020.0000020
Dustin Drury7285031225.0020.01250.0010
Ian Spear2010011100.0000000010
Josh VanWieren2317313111478.60001333.3010
Shuhao Chen260101714.3000000000
Total1024522146428847.7142751.941233.3060

Goliger’s

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Jordan Hughes215211102147.61616.7000010
Martin Osso290211520.0000000020
Mitchel Visser230001714.3000000030
Mitchell Clemmens19940061154.53560.04666.7000
Sunny Mehta11220041428.631127.3000010
Tom Polite13410051145.53560.0020.0000
Total6832932276939.1102737.04850.0070
PTS
102
68
REB
45
32
AST
22
9
STL
14
3
BLK
6
2
FGM
42
27
FGA
88
69
FG%
0
0
3PM
14
10
3PA
27
27
3P%
0
0
FTM
4
4
FTA
12
8
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
6
7
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada