Eastern vs 1000 Islands

Details

Date Time League Season
December 19, 2018 8:45 pm BMBL 2018-2019

Score Table

Score Table
Hounds

Results

TeamTOutcome
Eastern63Win
Bottigoni50Loss

Eastern

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Brian Kloosterman 241332291947.42825.04850.0020
Colin Jardine5220021020.01812.5000010
David Merritt750002728.61425.022100.0010
Dustin Drury17615081650.00001425.0000
Ian Spear241001425.0000000000
Josh VanWieren81520221216.70004850.0010
Shuhao Chen06110070.0000000010
Total63511084247532.042020.0112250.0060

Bottigoni

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Chris Lunardi452002825.0020.0000020
Hani Alanessi8322031127.31812.51250.0010
John Montgomery271001714.3030.0000040
Mattius Dickieson6902031520.0040.0000030
Scrapes340201333.311100.0000010
Tim Oribine463402633.3030.0010.0030
Travis Montgomery440102633.3030.0000000
Zack Bottigoni191111082334.8010.03475.0020
Total50499120227927.82258.04757.10160
PTS
63
50
REB
51
49
AST
10
9
STL
8
12
BLK
4
0
FGM
24
22
FGA
75
79
FG%
0
0
3PM
4
2
3PA
20
25
3P%
0
0
FTM
11
4
FTA
22
7
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
6
16
TF
0
0

Gym

TISS
2478-2508 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, ON K6V 3H1, Canada