Eastern Engineering vs Rideau Realty (score table: Woodland)

Details

Date Time League Season
January 17, 2018 8:30 pm BMBL 2017-2018

Results

TeamTOutcome
Eastern54Loss
Rideau67Win

Eastern

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
David Merritt210101714.3020.0000010
Dustin Drury12811051050.0010.022100.0020
Ian Spear02100000000000010
Matt Boal8310021711.81812.53475.0020
Steve Pietarinen04100070.0040.0000010
Brian Kloosterman111420351241.71616.7000020
Colin Jardine5833021118.21616.7000010
Tyler Bennett161236281844.4020.0000010
Total545212115238228.032910.35683.30110

Rideau

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Tommy Mercer 13183306785.7010.01250.0030
Kyle Ewart24422082729.651533.33475.0000
Steve Slack7102103837.51333.3020.0020
Scott Burns11242041330.83933.3000010
Joe McNichols7723031421.41520.0000010
Brian Wells (spare)240101714.3030.0000000
Silas Burns (spare)300001425.01425.0000010
Total674513120268032.5114027.54850.0080
PTS
54
67
REB
52
45
AST
12
13
STL
11
12
BLK
5
0
FGM
23
26
FGA
82
80
FG%
0
0
3PM
3
11
3PA
29
40
3P%
0
0
FTM
5
4
FTA
6
8
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
11
8
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada