Eastern Engineering vs KDL Construction (score table: Woodland)

Details

Date Time League Season
January 10, 2018 6:30 pm BMBL 2017-2018

Results

TeamTOutcome
Eastern43Loss
Dickman65Win

Eastern

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
David Merritt320001911.11714.3000030
Dustin Drury241401520.0020.0000020
Ian Spear2200011100.0000000010
Matt Boal711203933.3040.01250.0000
Steve Pietarinen1202004944.44850.0010.0010
Brian Kloosterman1273263933.33837.53650.0040
Colin Jardine02200040.0030.0000000
Tyler Bennett571202540.01333.3000020
Total432510106155129.493525.74944.40130

Dickman

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Ray Dickman16822071838.91250.01250.0010
Ted Butler13010080.0040.01250.0010
Brad Peak 18911361540.0030.06785.7010
Pat Serediuk9101213560.00003742.9050
Trevor Beaulieu16623061442.92633.32366.7030
Cody Smith (spare)04320050.0040.0000000
Brad Speck (spare)553212450.011100.0000000
Total654512135246934.842020.0132161.90110
PTS
43
65
REB
25
45
AST
10
12
STL
10
13
BLK
6
5
FGM
15
24
FGA
51
69
FG%
0
0
3PM
9
4
3PA
35
20
3P%
0
0
FTM
4
13
FTA
9
21
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
13
11
TF
0
0

Gym

TISS
2478-2508 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, ON K6V 3H1, Canada