Dickman vs Rideau

Details

Date Time League Season
January 15, 2020 8:30 pm BMBL 2019-2020

Score Table

Score Table
Parsons

Results

TeamTOutcome
Dickman74Loss
Rideau87Win

Dickman

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Ben MacNeil313101333.31333.3000000
Bruce Burns10520141330.821020.0000010
Jamie Van Winckle03100010.0000000000
Kevin Tyler137160000000000040
Nolan Dickman20621071838.961442.9020.0010
Ray Dickman10651041625.02450.0000030
Scott Delaney00000040.0030.0000010
Scrapes01010010.0000000010
Tyler Bennett18872171258.32540.02450.0000
Total743721122236833.8133933.32633.30110

Rideau

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Adam Curtis962104850.01333.3000030
Blain Wells132051051435.7020.033100.0020
Joe McNichols22552081553.35955.611100.0010
Kyle Ewart24210191752.93933.333100.0010
Scott Burns433002366.7000000000
Silas Burns13200051050.03742.9000000
Tommy Mercer254101425.0000000010
Total87432051347147.9123040.077100.0080
PTS
74
87
REB
37
43
AST
21
20
STL
12
5
BLK
2
1
FGM
23
34
FGA
68
71
FG%
0
0
3PM
13
12
3PA
39
30
3P%
0
0
FTM
2
7
FTA
6
7
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
11
8
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada