Bottigoni vs Speck

Details

Date Time League Season
December 4, 2019 7:15 pm BMBL 2019-2020

Score Table

Score Table
Van Wieren

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bottigoni86Win
Speck53Loss

Bottigoni

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Dallas (spare)227030102343.521118.2000000
Devin Wilkinson17644071450.03650.0000010
John Montgomery430012450.0010.0000010
Mark Bottigoni250001333.3000020.0000
Mark Spence9104404944.41250.0000010
Mitchell Clemmens121314051827.821020.0000020
Shaquille Jn Louis201144082334.821118.2000020
Total865513191379439.4104124.4020.0070

Speck

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Al Giourard4500021118.2060.0000000
Cliff Matthews455702633.3010.0000010
David Merritt4922021216.7060.0020.0000
Martin McAllister274100112642.351435.7000000
Zach Benson141312051435.72540.022100.0020
Total53369110226931.973221.92450.0030
PTS
86
53
REB
55
36
AST
13
9
STL
19
11
BLK
1
0
FGM
37
22
FGA
94
69
FG%
0
0
3PM
10
7
3PA
41
32
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
2
FTA
2
4
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
7
3
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada