Bottigoni vs Parsons

Details

Date Time League Season
January 8, 2020 6:30 pm BMBL 2019-2020

Score Table

Score Table
Van Wieren

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bottigoni61Win
Parsons58Loss

Bottigoni

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Chris Lunardi851103560.011100.01425.0000
Devin Wilkinson19720161346.24850.03650.0000
Mark Bottigoni09110030.0000040.0000
Mitchell Clemmens17611061154.53560.02450.0000
Owen Geraghty212101333.3020.0020.0000
Shaquille Jn Louis12312041040.01333.33475.0000
Travis Montgomery342001520.0040.01250.0000
Total61351061215042.092339.1102638.5000

Parsons

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
John Espadero430001425.0010.022100.0000
Josh Parsons11422021118.2050.071070.0000
Scott Maycock14531061154.52450.0000000
Scott Neilsen530002366.71250.0000000
Sunny Mehta931114850.01520.0000000
Ted Butler310001425.01250.0000000
Tim Oribine831104944.4000020.0000
Curtis Bowerman492002540.0010.0000000
Total5831951225540.052025.091464.3000
PTS
61
58
REB
35
31
AST
10
9
STL
6
5
BLK
1
1
FGM
21
22
FGA
50
55
FG%
0
0
3PM
9
5
3PA
23
20
3P%
0
0
FTM
10
9
FTA
26
14
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0
TF
0
0

Gym

TISS
2478-2508 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, ON K6V 3H1, Canada