Andress vs Huttinga

Details

Date Time League Season
November 27, 2019 8:30 pm BMBL 2019-2020

Score Table

Score Table
Van Wieren

Results

TeamTOutcome
Andress52Loss
Huttinga68Win

Andress

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Brian Kloosterman1073113650.01333.333100.0020
Chris Hum10100040.0020.01250.0010
Clayton Childs4500121315.4030.0000020
James Norton302011425.01250.0000000
Luke Morrison13300051241.73650.0000010
Owen Henderson7102121414.32450.01250.0010
Tyler Andress1220014757.12450.022100.0010
David Locke221101333.3000000010
Total5220745186328.692437.57977.8090

Huttinga

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Dylan Fortier232001333.3000000000
Eric Wallace7810231127.3010.01250.0040
Josh Huttinga11731151241.7010.011100.0010
Sean Perrin18412061735.351533.31250.0020
Shane McGuire932004757.11250.0020.0010
Steve Pietarinen05000050.0030.0000010
Travis Downie21641091464.33475.0000020
Total68361343286940.692634.63742.90110
PTS
52
68
REB
20
36
AST
7
13
STL
4
4
BLK
5
3
FGM
18
28
FGA
63
69
FG%
0
0
3PM
9
9
3PA
24
26
3P%
0
0
FTM
7
3
FTA
9
7
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
9
11
TF
0
0

Gym

St. Mary
40 Central Ave W, Brockville, ON K6V, Canada