Andress vs Dickman

Details

Date Time League Season
January 22, 2020 7:45 pm BMBL 2019-2020

Score Table

Score Table
Fullarton

Results

TeamTOutcome
Andress61Loss
Dickman82Win

Andress

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Brian Kloosterman27911282040.02825.091275.0000
Chris Hum432002728.6030.0000000
Clayton Childs14520051435.73650.01250.0000
James Norton14621051338.52825.022100.0000
Luke Morrison232111520.0020.0000030
Tyler Andress09201060.0030.0000000
Total61351134216532.373023.3121675.0030

Dickman

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Ben MacNeil351001333.31250.0000000
Bruce Burns20420072035.061154.5000010
Jamie Van Winckle03020010.0000000000
Kevin Tyler8720141040.0020.0000040
Nolan Dickman326430132748.161442.9000000
Scott Delaney820103933.3040.022100.0010
Scrapes421002633.3020.0000030
Tyler Bennett785112922.22540.01250.0010
Total82371572328537.6154037.53475.00100
PTS
61
82
REB
35
37
AST
11
15
STL
3
7
BLK
4
2
FGM
21
32
FGA
65
85
FG%
0
0
3PM
7
15
3PA
30
40
3P%
0
0
FTM
12
3
FTA
16
4
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
3
10
TF
0
0

Gym

TISS
2478-2508 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, ON K6V 3H1, Canada