TK (2) vs Howling Hounds (7) (score table: Winner of first game)

Details

Date Time League Season
April 24, 2019 8:15 pm BMBL 2019 Playoffs

Results

TeamTOutcome
TK90Win
Howling Hounds49Loss

TK

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Luke Meppelder842113475.011100.01250.0000
Markus Lovell14323061442.92728.6000030
Nick Gilbert13542051533.33560.0000010
Rob Fullarton15640471258.31520.0000010
Scott Maycock11730041136.43933.3000010
Steve Pietarinen221166081747.161250.0000000
Steven Day01000060.0060.0000010
Tyler Kaddatz731203933.311100.0000010
Total904022145368840.9174637.01250.0080

Howling Hounds

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF TF
Brad Speck15930061442.92540.011100.0000
Dylan Fortier321001425.00001250.0010
Eric Wallace250211714.3000000000
Jamie Van Winckle07000020.0010.0000010
Joel Kimmel7620031225.0020.01333.3020
Michael Brabant240001616.7000000000
Mike Hartley1020304850.000022100.0010
Tyler Bennett10531031127.32633.322100.0000
Total4940961196429.741428.671070.0050
PTS
90
49
REB
40
40
AST
22
9
STL
14
6
BLK
5
1
FGM
36
19
FGA
88
64
FG%
0
0
3PM
17
4
3PA
46
14
3P%
0
0
FTM
1
7
FTA
2
10
FT%
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
8
5
TF
0
0

Gym

TISS
2478-2508 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, ON K6V 3H1, Canada